Hl. město Praha › 2020 A2B – 13 M-1.A/B

8. 8. 2020  10:15      ABC Braník – SK Libuš                                 4:1 

16. 8. 2020 17:00     TJ  A.F.K. Slivenec – ABC Braník                 6:1

23. 8. 2020 17:00     SK Aritma Praha „B“ – ABC Braník             1:2

29. 8. 2020 10:15     ABC Braník  – 1999 Praha                             3:0

5. 9. 2020 13:00       SK Čechie Smíchov – ABC Braník               0:5

13. 9. 2020 17:00     TJ Sokol Nebušice – ABC Braník                 0:1

19. 9. 2020 10:15      ABC Braník  – FK Loko Vltavín „B“             6:0

26. 9. 2020 16:30      SK Střešovice 1911 – ABC Braník                1:2

3. 10. 2020 10:15      ABC Braník – TJ Sokol Stodůlky                  1:1

10. 10. 2020 16:00    FK Řeporyje – ABC Braník                            0:5

17. 10. 2020 10:15    ABC Braník – SK Dolní Chabry

24. 10. 2020 11:00    SK Modřany – ABC Braník

31. 10. 2020 10:15    ABC Braník – FC Přední Kopanina

7. 11. 2020 10:15      FK Zlíchov 1914 – ABC Braník 

14. 11. 2020 11:15     ABC Braník – SK Zbraslav

Hl. město Praha › 2020 A3A – 14 M-1.B/A

8. 8. 2020 13:00      ABC Braník „B“ – TJ AVIA Čakovice                     1:2

16. 8. 2020 17:00    TJ Slovan Bohnice – ABC Braník „B“                   2:3

23. 8. 2020 17:00    TJ SOKOL PÍSNICE – ABC Braník „B“                  1:6

29. 8. 2020 12:30     ABC Braník „B“ – SC Olympia Radotín „B“          2:0

6. 9. 2020 17:00       FK FC ZLIČÍN „B“ – ABC Braník „B“                      3:2

12. 9. 2020 10:00    „Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže“ – ABC Braník „B“     7:1

19. 9. 2020 12:30     ABC Braník „B“ – AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha „B“    5:1

26. 9. 2020 16:00     FC Miškovice – ABC Braník „B“                               2:7

3. 10. 2020 12:30     ABC Braník „B“ – TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. „B“         2:2

10. 10. 2020 16:00   SK Zbraslav „B“ – ABC Braník „B“                          1:4

17. 10. 2020 12:30   ABC Braník „B“ – TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s.

25. 10. 2020 17:00   FC TEMPO PRAHA „B“ – ABC Braník „B“ 

31. 10. 2020 12:30   ABC Braník „B“ – TJ Sokol Cholupice

8. 11. 2020 14:00     TJ Sokol Lipence – ABC Braník „B“

14. 11. 2020 13:30   ABC Braník „B“ – SK Střešovice 1911 „B“

ČDD U19

22. 8. 2020 12:45     ABC Braník – CU Bohemians Praha B     1:4

30. 8. 2020 10:00     RMSK „Cidlina“  ABC Braník                  5:0

6. 9. 2020 10:45     ABC Braník  – FK Čáslav                             3:2p

12. 9. 2020 10:00     TJ Svitavy – ABC Braník                           1:2

20. 9. 2020 10:00      ABC Braník  – Český lev-Union Beroun   1:0

27. 9. 2020 10:00      FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim – ABC Braník    3:1

4.10. 2020   10:00     ABC Braník – Sokol Třebeš                        1:2p

11. 10. 2020 12:45    ABC Braník – MFK Trutnov                          0:3

17. 10. 2020 10:00    FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B – ABC Braník 

24. 10. 2020 12:15    ABC Braník  – TJ PRAGA

31. 10. 2020 10:00    SK Sparta Kolín – ABC Braník 

8. 11. 2020 12:15     ABC Braník  – SK Střešovice 1911

15. 11. 2020 09:30     FK Náchod – ABC Braník 

21. 11. 2020 10:00     ABC Braník  – FK Admira Praha B

28. 11. 2020 10:00     Viktorka Žižkov B – ABC Braník 

ČDD U17

22. 8. 2020  15:00     ABC Braník – CU Bohemians Praha B   2:4

30. 8. 2020  12:15     RMSK „Cidlina“ – ABC Braník                3:6

 6. 9. 2020  13:00     ABC Braník  – FK Čáslav                          0:2

12. 9. 2020  12:15     TJ Svitavy – ABC Braník                          3:9

20. 9. 2020  12:15     ABC Braník  – Český lev-Union Beroun   1:2

27. 9. 2020  12:15      FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim – ABC Braník  5:6

4. 10. 2020  12:15      ABC Braník – TJ Sokol Třebeš                  1:6

11. 10. 2020 15:00     ABC Braník  – MFK Trutnov                        5:1

17. 10. 2020 12:15     FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B – ABC Braník 

24. 10. 2020 14:30     ABC Braník  – TJ PRAGA

31. 10. 2020 12:15     SK Sparta Kolín – ABC Braník

  8. 11. 2020 14:30     ABC Braník – SK Střešovice 1911

15. 11. 2020 11:45      FK Náchod – ABC Braník 

21. 11. 2020 12:15     ABC Braník  – FK Admira Praha B

28. 11. 2020 12:15     Viktorka Žižkov B – ABC Braník  

ČDŽ U15

22. 8. 2020  12:15     SK Kladno – ABC Braník                2:3p

30. 8. 2020  12:45     ABC Braník  – FC Písek fotbal      0:3

 2. 9. 2020  15:45     SK Motorlet Praha – ABC Braník     6:0

13. 9. 2020  11:15     ABC Braník  – FC Táborsko            10:0

19. 9. 2020  10:00     SK Střešovice 1911 – ABC Braník   0:4

27. 9. 2020  10:15     SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ – ABC Braník     4:1

4. 10. 2020  12:00     ABC Braník – FC Rokycany              9:0

11. 10. 2020 10:00    SKP České Budějovice – ABC Braník   1:2

18. 10. 2020 11:30    ABC Braník  – FC TEMPO PRAHA

24. 10. 2020 10:00    SK Aritma Praha – ABC Braník

28. 10. 2020 10:00    ABC Braník – FK Admira Praha

ČDŽ U14

22. 8. 2020  14:15     SK Kladno – ABC Braník                          1:2

30. 8. 2020  14:45     ABC Braník  – FC Písek fotbal                  5:0

 2. 9. 2020   17:30     SK Motorlet Praha – ABC Braník              2:3p

13. 9. 2020  13:15     ABC Braník  – FC Táborsko                       3:2

19. 9. 2020  12:00     SK Střešovice 1911 – ABC Braník             0:11

27. 9. 2020  12:00     SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ – ABC Braník              3:10

4. 10. 2020  14:00     ABC Braník – FC Rokycany                        5:2 

11. 10. 2020 12:00    SKP České Budějovice – ABC Braník         2:6

18. 10. 2020 13:30    ABC Braník  – FC TEMPO PRAHA

24. 10. 2020 12:00    SK Aritma Praha – ABC Braník

28. 10. 2020 12:00    ABC Braník – FK Admira Praha

ČLŽ U13

23. 8. 2020   10:00    ABC Braník – FA Jablonec                                4:7

30. 8. 2020   10:00    Viktorka Žižkov – ABC Braník                          11:4      

12. 9. 2020   14:45    ABC Braník  – FC Střešovice 1911                    3:7

16.9. 2020     17:00    ABC Braník – Slovan Liberec                           0:9

20. 9. 2020   14:30    ABC Braník – FK Admira Praha                         2:3

28. 9. 2020   15:30    ABC Braník – FC Háje Jižní Město                   11:6

4. 10. 2020   10:00    SK Motorlet Praha – ABC Braník                      19:1

10. 10. 2020 12:45    ABC Braník – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim          3:10

18. 10. 2020 10:00    FK Varnsdorf – ABC Braník 

25. 10. 2020 10:00    ABC Braník  – SK Benešov

1. 11. 2020 12:30   SK Roudnice nad Labem – ABC Braník

8. 11. 2020 10:00    ABC Braník – FK DUKLA Praha

15. 11. 2020 13:30    Povltavská FA – ABC Braník 

ČLŽ U13 C

23. 8. 2020   10:00    ABC Braník – FA Jablonec                                    4:3

30. 8. 2020   10:00    Viktorka Žižkov – ABC Braník                               4:6

12. 9. 2020   14:45    FC Střešovice 1911 –  ABC Braník                       2:12 

16.9. 2020    17:00     ABC Braník – Slovan Liberec                               1:9

20. 9. 2020   14:30    ABC Braník – FK Admira Praha                            5:3

28. 9. 2020   15:30    ABC Braník – FC Háje Jižní Město                        5:6

4. 10. 2020   10:00    SK Motorlet Praha – ABC Braník                           1:5

10. 10. 2020 12:45    ABC Braník – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim               9:1

18. 10. 2020 10:00    FK Varnsdorf – ABC Braník 

25. 10. 2020 10:00    ABC Braník  – SK Benešov

1. 11. 2020 12:30   SK Roudnice nad Labem – ABC Braník

8. 11. 2020 10:00    ABC Braník – FK DUKLA Praha

15. 11. 2020 13:30    Povltavská FA – ABC Braník 

G3A 2010 (2HP) – J. NOVOTNÉHO

 6. 9. 2020 10:30     SK Střešovice 1911 – ABC Braník 

12. 9. 2020 13:45     ABC Braník  – FK Dukla Jižní Město

18. 9. 2020 17:00     SK Aritma Praha – ABC Braník

28. 9. 2020 10:45     ABC Braník  – SK HOSTIVAŘ 

 4. 10. 2020 11:00     ČAFC Praha  – ABC Braník 

11. 10. 2020 10:45    ABC Braník – FK Slavoj Vyšehrad

17. 10. 2020 09:00    AFK Slavoj Podolí  – ABC Braník

25. 10. 2020 10:45    ABC Braník  – FC Háje JM

  1. 11. 2020 15:00    FK Admira  – ABC Braník

G3A 2011 (2HP) – J. NOVOTNÉHO

 6. 9. 2020 12:30     SK Střešovice 1911 – ABC Braník 

12. 9. 2020 12:00    ABC Braník  – FK Dukla Jižní Město

18. 9. 2020 17:00     SK Aritma Praha – ABC Braník

28. 9. 2020 09:00    ABC Braník  – SK HOSTIVAŘ 

 4. 10. 2020 13:00     ČAFC Praha  – ABC Braník 

11. 10. 2020 09:00    ABC Braník – FK Slavoj Vyšehrad

17. 10. 2020 10:45   AFK Slavoj Podolí  – ABC Braník

25. 10. 2020 09:00    ABC Braník  – FC Háje JM

  1. 11. 2020 16:30    FK Admira  – ABC Braník

H3A – H3A 2012 (2HP) – J. NOVOTNÉHO

5. 9. 2020 15:00      FK Slavoj Vyšehrad – ABC Braník

13. 9. 2020 13:30      AFK Slavoj Podolí – ABC Braník

20. 9. 2020 12:30      ABC Braník  – SK Aritma 

28. 9. 2020 13:00      ČAFC Praha  – ABC Braník

4. 10. 2020 10:45      ABC Braník  – SK Střešovice 1911

10. 10. 2020 9:00      FK Admira  – ABC Braník

18. 10. 2020 10:45    ABC Braník  – SK Hostivař

25. 10. 2020 08:30    FC Háje JM – ABC Braník

29. 10. 2020 13:30    ABC Braník – FK Dukla JM

H3A – H3A 2013 (2HP) – J. NOVOTNÉHO

5. 9. 2020 17:00       FK Slavoj Vyšehrad – ABC Braník

13. 9. 2020 15:15      AFK Slavoj Podolí – ABC Braník

20. 9. 2020  9:00      ABC Braník  – SK Aritma 

28. 9. 2020 11:00      ČAFC Praha  – ABC Braník

4. 10. 2020  9:00      ABC Braník  – SK Střešovice 1911

10. 10. 2020 10:30    FK Admira  – ABC Braník

18. 10. 2020   9:00    ABC Braník  – SK Hostivař

25. 10. 2020 12:30    FC Háje JM – ABC Braník

29. 10. 2020 11:45    ABC Braník – FK Dukla JM

2.liga žen

 6. 9. 2020 15:30     FC Baník Ostrava – ABC Braník                3:0

12. 9. 2020 14:45     ABC Braník – SK Líšeň                              3:1

19. 9. 2020 13:30     FC Hradec Králové – ABC Braník             4:1

26. 9. 2020 16:30     ABC Braník – AC Sparta Praha ,,B“          0:7

  3. 10. 2020 12:00   FC Praha – ABC Braník                              1:1

10. 10. 2020 15:00   ABC Braník – SK Olomouc Sigma             3:1

18. 10. 2020 13:00   FK Teplice – ABC Braník

25. 10. 2020 14:30   ABC Braník – FC Baník Ostrava

  1. 11. 2020 13:00   SK Líšeň – ABC Braník

  7. 11. 2020 10:00   ABC Braník – FC Hradec Králové

2. liga dorostenek 

5. 9. 2020 15:00    FC Slovan Liberec – ABC Braník               5:1

12. 9. 2020 17:00    ABC Braník – SK Votice                            1:0p

19. 9. 2020 14:00    TJ Sokol Třebeš – ABC Braník                 3:2p

  4. 10. 2020 16:00   ABC Braník – FK Dukla Praha                  1:6

11. 10. 2020 12:30   MFK Trutnov – ABC Braník                        0:2

18. 10. 2020 15:00   FC Mělník – FC Praha – ABC Braník

24. 10. 2020 11:45   ABC Braník – SK Dynamo České Budějovice

  1. 11. 2020 14:00   ABC Braník – FC Slovan Liberec

  8. 11. 2020 13:00   SK Votice – ABC Braník

15. 11. 2020 10:15   ABC Braník – TJ Sokol Třebeš

1.liga starších žákyň

30. 8. 2020 10:30     FC Slovan Liberec – ABC Braník              2:0

  6. 9. 2020 15:15     ABC Braník – Vktoria Plzeň                       1:7

13. 9. 2020 10:15     FK Teplice – ABC Braník                            1:2p

19. 9. 2020 14:45     ABC Braník – FK Dukla Praha                    0:4

27. 9. 2020 10:30     FK Pardubice – ABC Braník                       6:1

10. 10. 2020 12:30   MFK Trutnov – ABC Braník                         4:3

17. 10. 2020 14:45   ABC Braník – FKM Vysočina Jihlava

24. 10. 2020 12:30   TJ Sokol Třebeš – ABC Braník

28. 10. 2020 10:45    ABC Braník – SK Slavia Praha

  1. 11. 2020 10:30    FC Hradec Králové – ABC Braník

15. 11. 2020 14:15    ABC Braník – AC Sparta Praha

1.liga mladších žákyň

30. 8. 2020 12:45      FK Teplice – ABC Braník                   7:4

6. 9. 2020 09:00        ABC Braník – FK Dukla Praha          7:9      

12. 9. 2020 10:15      FK Pardubice – ABC Braník              8:1

26. 9. 2020 14:45      ABC Braník – TJ Sokol Třebeš         3:0

 4. 10. 2020 10:15     FK Rakovník – ABC Braník

11. 10. 2020 10:45    ABC Braník – MFK Trutnov               1:12

18. 10. 2020 15:30    DFK Bohemians 1905 – ABC Braník

24. 10. 2020 10:00    ABC Braník – SK Slavia Praha

28. 10. 2020 14:00    FC Hradec Králové – ABC Braník

  1. 11. 2020 12:15    ABC Braník – AC Sparta Praha

  8. 11. 2020 16:00    FC Slovan Liberec – ABC Braník

15. 11. 2020 12:30    ABC Braník – Vktoria Plzeň